Endstand
Pl. Name DWZ Verein S R V Pkt. Bu
1. Dolgopolyj,Vladimir 1786 SV Halver 1945 7 1 1 7.5 50.5
2. Kahleys,Kevin 1879 SV Mülheim-Nord 6 3 0 7.5 47.5
3. Müller,Rene 1749 SF Lindlar 1977 7 0 2 7.0 45.5
4. Ziabari,Morteza 1810 SF Rodenkirchen 6 2 1 7.0 44.5
5. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1769 SK Turm Rheydt 5 4 0 7.0 44.0
6. Wickenfeld,Stefan 1872 SK Herne-Sodingen 4 5 0 6.5 51.5
7. Pütter,Pascal 1640 1 SW Oberhausen 5 3 1 6.5 50.0
8. Bos,Michael 1757 SV Meiderich 23 6 1 2 6.5 48.5
9. Singh,Marcel 1847 Eschweiler SC 6 1 2 6.5 46.0
10. Mainka,Walter 1648 1 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 6 1 2 6.5 41.5
11. Herrmann,Christoph 1782 BSG Rheinpark 5 3 1 6.5 41.0
12. Meyer,Gerd 1891 SC Hansa Dortmund 5 2 2 6.0 47.5
13. Herrmann,Uwe 1880 SU Annen 4 4 1 6.0 47.5
14. Wichard,Harald 1830 SV Eichlinghofen 1935 5 2 2 6.0 47.0
15. Eckert,Marius 1773 SV Waltrop 1922 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
16. Raschkowski,Alexander 1619 1 SF Brackel 1930 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
17. Richters,Marc 1861 SV Mülheim-Nord 5 2 2 6.0 42.5
18. Budszuhn,Timo 1658 1 SG Bochum 1931 6 0 3 6.0 42.5
19. Hennrotte,Nils 1585 1 Eschweiler SC 5 2 2 6.0 42.5
20. Bosbach,Jens 1832 SC Bayer Leverkusen 6 0 3 6.0 41.5
21. Weiß,Malte 1697 1 SF Brackel 1930 5 2 2 6.0 41.5
22. Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1734 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe 4 4 1 6.0 41.5
23. Wiesemann,Peter 1748 Elberfelder SG 4 4 1 6.0 39.5
24. Sonntag,Joachim,Dr. 1789 FS 98 Dortmund 4 4 1 6.0 38.5
25. Coenen,Siegfried 1820 SG Hochneukirch 4 3 2 5.5 46.5
26. Kiehn,Andreas 1630 1 Pulheimer Sport-Club 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
27. Wilms,Robert 1873 SF Hamburg eV 1934 4 3 2 5.5 43.0
28. Sundorf,Jannik 1689 1 SK Münster 32 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
29. Hoffmann,Herbert 1679 1 SV Kamen 1930 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
30. Backes,Juergen 1474 2 Düsseldorfer SK 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
31. Wilms,Christoph 1654 1 SF Berghofen-Hörde 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
32. Quass,Michael 1819 SV Werder Bremen 4 3 2 5.5 40.5
33. Hübben,Dominik 1383 2 Eschweiler SC 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
34. Balik,Ali 1535 1 PSV Duisburg 5 1 3 5.5 38.5
35. Baerwolf,Steven 1830 SV Horst-Emscher 31 5 1 3 5.5 38.0
36. Huckebrink,Chris 1537 1 SV Ahlen 1954 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
37. Stukemeier,Ralf 1784 Gütersloher SV 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
38. Goldbeck,Daniel 1464 2 SC Hansa Dortmund 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
39. Neugebauer,Philipp 1738 SW Oberhausen 3 4 2 5.0 45.5
40. Bashylin,Seva 1584 1 SG Solingen 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
41. Dyballa,Gerhard 1877 SpVg. Möhnesee 3 4 2 5.0 44.0
42. Schüller,Tobias 1632 1 Eschweiler SC 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
43. Stoer,Agnes 1616 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
44. Simanowski,Mio 1604 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 3 4 2 5.0 43.0
45. Stoer,Nathan 1482 2 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
46. Krüger,Georg 1687 1 SC Hansa Dortmund 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
47. Knack,Willi 1600 1 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
48. Grasse,Herbert 1540 1 SV Kamen 1930 4 2 3 5.0 39.5
49. Reisberg,Andre 1560 1 SF Brackel 1930 5 0 4 5.0 39.5
50. Sennholz,Michael 1599 1 SF Brackel 1930 4 2 3 5.0 38.5
51. Nadrowski,Joseph 1742 SK Werne 1972 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
52. Vestrick,Frank 1689 1 SV Heiden 62 5 0 4 5.0 37.5
53. Hofer,Stefan 1572 1 SC an der Uni Bochum 4 2 3 5.0 37.0
54. Schmidt,Martin 1291 2 Läufer Wanne-Eickel 4 2 3 5.0 34.0
55. Schürmann,Jan 1657 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 3 5.0 33.5
56. Simon,Stefan 1095 2 SF Brackel 1930 5 0 4 5.0 33.0
57. Koch,Detlev 1315 2 SG Witten 4 2 3 5.0 32.5
58. Ropers,Klaus 1695 1 Brett vorm Kopp Duisburg 3 3 3 4.5 45.5
59. Szobries,Harald 1846 SG Freibauer Lübbecke 4 1 4 4.5 44.5
60. Valenta,Richard 1724 SC Kevelaer 1948 4 1 4 4.5 43.5
61. Bakshi,Raj 1605 1 Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
62. Ziemek,Gerhard 1710 Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
63. Kaiser,Michael 1716 * SC Finsterwalde 4 1 2 4.5 41.5
64. Boldt,Manfred 1709 SC KS Hagen/Wetter 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
65. Der,Josef 1608 1 Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
66. Große-Venhaus,Peter 1603 * Huckarde-Westerfilde 4 1 3 4.5 40.0
67. Trümper,Michael 1153 2 SF Brackel 1930 3 3 3 4.5 37.5
68. Hamm,Michael 1651 1 Brett vorm Kopp Duisburg 3 3 3 4.5 37.5
69. Golosnyak,Alexander 1460 2 SF Brackel 1930 4 1 4 4.5 37.5
70. Benning,Martin 1489 2 SG Bochum 1931 3 3 3 4.5 37.0
71. Lügger,Meinolf 1578 1 SK Delbrück 3 3 3 4.5 36.5
72. Fechner,Manfred 2 Krefelder SK Turm 3 3 3 4.5 34.0
73. Fistoul,Boris 1523 1 SG Bochum 1931 3 3 3 4.5 30.0
74. Gollnick,Rainer 1449 2 Victoria Hohenheide 3 2 4 4.0 41.5
75. Kolleck,Wolf-Dietrich 1615 1 SC Rheindorf 66 2 4 3 4.0 41.5
76. Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1683 1 SK Zewen 1975 4 0 5 4.0 41.0
77. Bieberle,Gerhart 1750 Eschweiler SC 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
78. Wegner,Peter 1417 2 DSV 1875 2 4 3 4.0 38.5
79. Maibaum,Ludwig,Dr. 1594 1 SG Drewer 54 3 2 4 4.0 38.5
80. Lange,Hans-Werner 1595 1 SV Re-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
81. Sölbrandt,Robin 2 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
82. Milonas,Georgios 1482 2 SC Hansa Dortmund 3 2 4 4.0 37.5
83. Burike,Christian 1658 1 OSC Rheinhausen 04 3 2 4 4.0 37.5
84. Meier,Manfred 1538 1 SU Annen 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
85. Hansen,Jochen 1353 2 SC Hansa Dortmund 3 2 4 4.0 36.0
86. Dörr,Michael 1616 1 SV Rünthe 1946 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
87. Fistoul,Ilja 1470 2 SG Bochum 1931 4 0 5 4.0 34.5
88. Heyder,Siegfried 1265 2 SV Thuringia Königsee 3 2 4 4.0 34.0
89. Heintze,Sven 1397 2 SW Oberhausen 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
90. Benning,Robert 1239 2 SG Bochum 1931 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
91. Weiß,Manfred 1476 2 SF Brackel 1930 3 2 4 4.0 33.0
92. Hübel,Carsten 1270 2 FS 98 Dortmund 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
93. Busche,Heinz 1380 2 SV Ahlen 1954 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
94. König,Udo 1449 2 Elberfelder SG 2 4 2 4.0 28.5
95. Bauer,Dieter 1743 * SK Bebenhausen 1992 2 3 1 3.5 40.5
96. Meyer,Susanne 1568 * SC Hansa Dortmund 3 1 4 3.5 37.5
97. Ishar,Bing 1566 1 Ruhr Uni Bochum 3 1 5 3.5 36.5
98. Benke,Werner 1531 1 SC Hansa Dortmund 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
99. Wastian,Jan 1413 2 SF Brackel 1930 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
100. Eckert,Jasmin 1314 2 SV Waltrop 1922 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
101. Budszuhn,Mirko 1451 2 SG Bochum 1931 2 3 4 3.5 33.5
102. Büttner,Sarah 1192 2 DSV 1875 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
103. Dicks,Friedrich 1498 2 SF Katernberg 1913 2 3 4 3.5 32.0
104. Trinh,Khoa 1239 2 SW Oberhausen 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
105. Busse,Siegfried 1368 2 DSV 1875 2 3 4 3.5 31.5
106. Dirks,Rainer 1165 2 SF Berghofen-Hörde 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
107. Grunwald,Günther 1501 1 SW Oberhausen 3 0 6 3.0 37.0
108. Finke,Lara 1235 2 DSV 1875 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
109. Hlopotov,Nikita 1127 2 SF Brackel 1930 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
110. Rutmann,Ulrich 1461 * DSV 1875 3 0 5 3.0 33.5
111. Grabowski,Domenic 1150 2 Läufer Wanne-Eickel 1 4 3 3.0 33.5
112. Haufe,Sven 2 TuS Ende 1892 2 2 5 3.0 31.5
113. Prokulewitsch,Waldemar 2 3 0 5 3.0 31.5
114. Steinberg,Christian 952 2 SG Nordkichen 1 4 4 3.0 31.0
115. Fechner,Matthias 996 2 Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 5 3.0 31.0
116. Aust,Werner 1535 * SV Eichlinghofen 1935 3 0 4 3.0 30.5
117. Bönke,Holger 1111 2 FS 98 Dortmund 2 2 5 3.0 29.0
118. Pfeffer,Josef 1237 2 FS 98 Dortmund 3 0 5 3.0 28.5
119. Gennat,Egon Leopold 1431 2 FS 98 Dortmund 3 0 6 3.0 28.5
120. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas 968 2 SG Bochum 1931 2 2 5 3.0 28.0
121. Werninghaus,Klaus Peter 1437 * DSV 1875 1 3 4 2.5 37.0
122. Gegner,Michael 1576 * DSV 1875 2 1 5 2.5 35.5
123. Wickenfeld,Udo 1131 2 SK Re-Altstadt 2 1 6 2.5 34.5
124. Berezhnoy,Alex 1073 2 SG Bochum 1931 2 1 6 2.5 30.5
125. Strozyk,Jannig 1011 2 SF Brackel 1930 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
126. Taube,Benedikt 1108 2 Eschweiler SC 1 3 5 2.5 30.0
127. Lust,Nikolaus 2 2 1 6 2.5 29.0
128. Kasanzew,Daniel 993 2 SF Brackel 1930 2 1 6 2.5 25.0
129. Zelbel,Jacqueline 1040 2 SF Brackel 1930 1 2 6 2.0 28.5
130. Gawronski,Erik 955 2 SK Re-Altstadt 1 2 6 2.0 28.0
131. Kartsev,Nikolaj 675 2 SF Brackel 1930 1 1 7 1.5 25.5
132. van Kempen,Christina 2 1 1 7 1.5 25.0
133. Böckmann,Lieselotte 972 * FS 98 Dortmund 1 0 6 1.0 25.0
Fortschrittstabelle
1. Dolgopolyj,Vladimir 1786 30S1 44W1 42S1 12W1 3S1 8W1 2S0 7W1 4S½ 7.5 50.5
2. Kahleys,Kevin 1879 97W1 18S1 21W½ 39S½ 52W1 40S1 1W1 6S½ 8W1 7.5 47.5
3. Müller,Rene 1749 74S1 19W1 43S1 59W1 1W0 6S0 68W1 12S1 14W1 7.0 45.5
4. Ziabari,Morteza 1810 45S1 65W1 7S0 42W1 58S½ 31W1 62S1 17W1 1W½ 7.0 44.5
5. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1769 110W1 50S1 61W½ 75S1 6W½ 9S1 12W½ 14S½ 15W1 7.0 44.0
6. Wickenfeld,Stefan 1872 84S1 10W1 28S1 7W½ 5S½ 3W1 25S½ 2W½ 17S½ 6.5 51.5
7. Pütter,Pascal 1640 126S1 14W1 4W1 6S½ 41W½ 20S1 13W1 1S0 9W½ 6.5 50.0
8. Bos,Michael 1757 69S1 80W1 16S1 13S½ 32W1 1S0 27W1 25W1 2S0 6.5 48.5
9. Singh,Marcel 1847 116S1 16W0 49S1 43W1 22S1 5W0 76S1 11W1 7S½ 6.5 46.0
10. Mainka,Walter 1648 117W1 6S0 33W1 81S1 60W0 82S1 20W1 13S½ 25s+ 6.5 41.5
11. Herrmann,Christoph 1782 88W1 66S1 75W½ 61S1 13W½ 39S½ 58W1 9S0 35W1 6.5 41.0
12. Meyer,Gerd 1891 53W1 29S1 60W1 1S0 95W½ 46S1 5S½ 3W0 26S1 6.0 47.5
13. Herrmann,Uwe 1880 96S1 76W1 63S1 8W½ 11S½ 15W1 7S0 10W½ 23S½ 6.0 47.5
14. Wichard,Harald 1830 73W1 7S0 48W1 26S1 46W½ 29S1 63w+ 5W½ 3S0 6.0 47.0
15. Eckert,Marius 1773 38S1 47W0 70S1 65W1 28S1 13S0 18W1 16W1 5S0 6.0 45.5
16. Raschkowski,Alexande 1619 115W1 9S1 8W0 20S0 107W1 37W1 59S1 15S0 39W1 6.0 43.0
17. Richters,Marc 1861 36W½ 67S0 89W1 34S1 75W1 60S1 39W1 4S0 6W½ 6.0 42.5
18. Budszuhn,Timo 1658 106S1 2W0 69S1 67W1 59S1 25W0 15S0 71W1 51S1 6.0 42.5
19. Hennrotte,Nils 1585 81W1 3S0 123W1 46S0 69W1 52S1 21W1 27S½ 24W½ 6.0 42.5
20. Bosbach,Jens 1832 98S1 42W0 84S1 16W1 77S1 7W0 10S0 43W1 46S1 6.0 41.5
21. Weiß,Malte 1697 100S1 102W1 2S½ 25W0 44S½ 80W1 19S0 47W1 40S1 6.0 41.5
22. Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1734 33W½ 78S1 121W1 41S½ 9W0 66S½ 45W1 29S½ 50W1 6.0 41.5
23. Wiesemann,Peter 1748 121W½ 101S1 26W½ 40S0 49W1 44S½ 66W1 58S1 13W½ 6.0 39.5
24. Sonntag,Joachim,Dr. 1789 91W1 75S0 36W½ 101S1 79W½ 26S½ 44W1 62W1 19S½ 6.0 38.5
25. Coenen,Siegfried 1820 103W1 26S½ 40W1 21S1 39W½ 18S1 6W½ 8S0 10w- 5.5 46.5
26. Kiehn,Andreas 1630 124S1 25W½ 23S½ 14W0 38S1 24W½ 41W1 60S1 12W0 5.5 44.5
27. Wilms,Robert 1873 48W0 33S½ 78W1 36S1 86W1 95S1 8S0 19W½ 28S½ 5.5 43.0
28. Sundorf,Jannik 1689 104W1 48S1 6W0 45S1 15W0 79S1 43W½ 39S½ 27W½ 5.5 42.0
29. Hoffmann,Herbert 1679 108S1 12W0 38S1 71W½ 47S1 14W0 74S1 22W½ 37S½ 5.5 42.0
30. Backes,Juergen 1474 1W0 115S1 76S1 31W½ 62S0 47W½ 52W1 68S½ 64w+ 5.5 41.0
31. Wilms,Christoph 1654 123W1 41S0 87W1 30S½ 53W1 4S0 32W½ 54S½ 69W1 5.5 41.0
32. Quass,Michael 1819 70S½ 85W1 62S1 47W1 8S0 58W0 31S½ 42W½ 49S1 5.5 40.5
33. Hübben,Dominik 1383 22S½ 27W½ 10S0 64W½ 34W0 112S1 122W1 97S1 68W1 5.5 39.5
34. Balik,Ali 1535 59S0 109W½ 85S1 17W0 33S1 65W1 51S0 61W1 60W1 5.5 38.5
35. Baerwolf,Steven 1830 107S1 43W0 98S½ 74W1 61S1 62W0 40W1 64S1 11S0 5.5 38.0
36. Huckebrink,Chris 1537 17S½ 77W½ 24S½ 27W0 99S1 86S1 60W0 83W1 62S1 5.5 38.0
37. Stukemeier,Ralf 1784 87W1 61S0 107W1 66S1 40W0 16S0 82W1 79S1 29W½ 5.5 37.5
38. Goldbeck,Daniel 1464 15W0 133S1 29W0 123S1 26W0 56S1 55W½ 86S1 58W1 5.5 37.5
39. Neugebauer,Philipp 1738 99S1 82W1 67S1 2W½ 25S½ 11W½ 17S0 28W½ 16S0 5.0 45.5
40. Bashylin,Seva 1584 89S1 64W1 25S0 23W1 37S1 2W0 35S0 77W1 21W0 5.0 45.5
41. Dyballa,Gerhard 1877 49S1 31W1 58S½ 22W½ 7S½ 63W0 26S0 81W1 43S½ 5.0 44.0
42. Schüller,Tobias 1632 56W1 20S1 1W0 4S0 73W1 59W0 110S1 32S½ 57W½ 5.0 44.0
43. Stoer,Agnes 1616 125W1 35S1 3W0 9S0 91W1 77W1 28S½ 20S0 41W½ 5.0 43.5
44. Simanowski,Mio 1604 130W1 1S0 92W1 60S½ 21W½ 23W½ 24S0 45S½ 89W1 5.0 43.0
45. Stoer,Nathan 1482 4W0 125S1 64S1 28W0 65S½ 61W1 22S0 44W½ 76S1 5.0 41.5
46. Krüger,Georg 1687 90S1 111W1 59S0 19W1 14S½ 12W0 70S1 51W½ 20W0 5.0 41.5
47. Knack,Willi 1600 131W1 15S1 95W½ 32S0 29W0 30S½ 87W1 21S0 90W1 5.0 41.0
48. Grasse,Herbert 1540 27S1 28W0 14S0 90W1 51S½ 83W1 64S0 55S½ 77W1 5.0 39.5
49. Reisberg,Andre 1560 41W0 104S1 9W0 92S1 23S0 93W1 72S1 76W1 32W0 5.0 39.5
50. Sennholz,Michael 1599 72S1 5W0 111S1 77W0 74S½ 67W½ 85S1 59W1 22S0 5.0 38.5
51. Nadrowski,Joseph 1742 78W½ 121S0 105W1 91S½ 48W½ 53S1 34W1 46S½ 18W0 5.0 38.0
52. Vestrick,Frank 1689 92S0 100W1 82S1 80W1 2S0 19W0 30S0 99W1 74S1 5.0 37.5
53. Hofer,Stefan 1572 12S0 108W1 113S1 63W½ 31S0 51W0 100S1 74W½ 81S1 5.0 37.0
54. Schmidt,Martin 1291 58S0 83W1 65S0 96W0 102S1 98W1 80S1 31W½ 59S½ 5.0 34.0
55. Schürmann,Jan 1657 111S0 90W1 74S0 119W1 82S0 78W1 38S½ 48W½ 85S1 5.0 33.5
56. Simon,Stefan 1095 42S0 107W0 96S0 124W1 116S1 38W0 119S1 110w+ 79W1 5.0 33.0
57. Koch,Detlev 1315 64S0 113W0 124S1 76W0 108S½ 106W1 65S1 96W1 42S½ 5.0 32.5
58. Ropers,Klaus 1695 54W1 122S1 41W½ 95S½ 4W½ 32S1 11S0 23W0 38S0 4.5 45.5
59. Szobries,Harald 1846 34W1 68S1 46W1 3S0 18W0 42S1 16W0 50S0 54W½ 4.5 44.5
60. Valenta,Richard 1724 93S1 92W1 12S0 44W½ 10S1 17W0 36S1 26W0 34S0 4.5 43.5
61. Bakshi,Raj 1605 120S1 37W1 5S½ 11W0 35W0 45S0 88W1 34S0 100W1 4.5 42.0
62. Ziemek,Gerhard 1710 85S½ 129W1 32W0 121S1 30W1 35S1 4W0 24S0 36W0 4.5 41.5
63. Kaiser,Michael 1716 105W1 79S1 13W0 53S½ 122W1 41S1 14s- 4.5 41.5
64. Boldt,Manfred 1709 57W1 40S0 45W0 33S½ 89W1 97S1 48W1 35W0 30s- 4.5 40.0
65. Der,Josef 1608 133W1 4S0 54W1 15S0 45W½ 34S0 57W0 121S1 105W1 4.5 40.0
66. Große-Venhaus,Peter 1603 114S1 11W0 102S1 37W0 110S1 22W½ 23S0 70W1 4.5 40.0
67. Trümper,Michael 1153 83S1 17W1 39W0 18S0 97W½ 50S½ 71W0 78S½ 103W1 4.5 37.5
68. Hamm,Michael 1651 109S1 59W0 99S½ 98W1 71S½ 96W1 3S0 30W½ 33S0 4.5 37.5
69. Golosnyak,Alexander 1460 8W0 130S1 18W0 127S1 19S0 109W1 96S½ 80W1 31S0 4.5 37.5
70. Benning,Martin 1489 32W½ 86S½ 15W0 104S1 83W½ 75S1 46W0 66S0 97W1 4.5 37.0
71. Lügger,Meinolf 1578 132W1 95S0 127W1 29S½ 68W½ 76W0 67S1 18S0 72W½ 4.5 36.5
72. Fechner,Manfred 50W0 94S1 122W½ 83S0 78W½ 121S1 49W0 87S1 71S½ 4.5 34.0
73. Fistoul,Boris 1523 14S0 126W½ 109S½ 108W1 42S0 100W½ 83S0 106W1 104w+ 4.5 30.0
74. Gollnick,Rainer 1449 3W0 131S1 55W1 35S0 50W½ 122S1 29W0 53S½ 52W0 4.0 41.5
75. Kolleck,Wolf-Dietric 1615 128S1 24W1 11S½ 5W0 17S0 70W0 99S½ 93W½ 78W½ 4.0 41.5
76. Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1683 118W1 13S0 30W0 57S1 84W1 71S1 9W0 49S0 45W0 4.0 41.0
77. Bieberle,Gerhart 1750 101W½ 36S½ 103W1 50S1 20W0 43S0 91W1 40S0 48S0 4.0 39.0
78. Wegner,Peter 1417 51S½ 22W0 27S0 126W1 72S½ 55S0 113W1 67W½ 75S½ 4.0 38.5
79. Maibaum,Ludwig,Dr. 1594 112S1 63W0 114S½ 93W1 24S½ 28W0 90S1 37W0 56S0 4.0 38.5
80. Lange,Hans-Werner 1595 127W1 8S0 88W1 52S0 87W1 21S0 54W0 69S0 115W1 4.0 38.0
81. Sölbrandt,Robin 19S0 + 97W1 10W0 96S0 94S1 107W1 41S0 53W0 4.0 37.5
82. Milonas,Georgios 1482 134s+ 39S0 52W0 118S1 55W1 10W0 37S0 105S½ 86W½ 4.0 37.5
83. Burike,Christian 1658 67W0 54S0 117w+ 72W1 70S½ 48S0 73W1 36S0 94W½ 4.0 37.5
84. Meier,Manfred 1538 6W0 118S1 20W0 88S1 76S0 85W0 104S½ 108W1 93S½ 4.0 36.0
85. Hansen,Jochen 1353 62W½ 32S0 34W0 125S1 101W½ 84S1 50W0 107S1 55W0 4.0 36.0
86. Dörr,Michael 1616 129S½ 70W½ 93S½ 99W1 27S0 36W0 101S1 38W0 82S½ 4.0 35.5
87. Fistoul,Ilja 1470 37S0 128W1 31S0 109W1 80S0 111W1 47S0 72W0 118S1 4.0 34.5
88. Heyder,Siegfried 1265 11S0 96W1 80S0 84W0 117S½ 92W1 61S0 101W1 98S½ 4.0 34.0
89. Heintze,Sven 1397 40W0 105S½ 17S0 129W1 64S0 108W½ 126S1 98W1 44S0 4.0 33.5
90. Benning,Robert 1239 46W0 55S0 130W1 48S0 131W1 103S1 79W0 91S1 47S0 4.0 33.5
91. Weiß,Manfred 1476 24S0 120W½ 126S1 51W½ 43S0 118W1 77S0 90W0 112S1 4.0 33.0
92. Hübel,Carsten 1270 52W1 60S0 44S0 49W0 115W½ 88S0 129W½ 125S1 107W1 4.0 32.0
93. Busche,Heinz 1380 60W0 132S1 86W½ 79S0 103W½ 49S0 112W1 75S½ 84W½ 4.0 31.5
94. König,Udo 1449 72W0 106S1 112W½ 111S½ 81W0 109S½ 114W1 83S½ 4.0 28.5
95. Bauer,Dieter 1743 119S1 71W1 47S½ 58W½ 12S½ 27W0 3.5 40.5
96. Meyer,Susanne 1568 13W0 88S0 56W1 54S1 81W1 68S0 69W½ 57S0 3.5 37.5
97. Ishar,Bing 1566 2S0 106W1 81S0 100W1 67S½ 64W0 114S1 33W0 70S0 3.5 36.5
98. Benke,Werner 1531 20W0 117S1 35W½ 68S0 112W½ 54S0 123W1 89S0 88W½ 3.5 35.0
99. Wastian,Jan 1413 39W0 112S1 68W½ 86S0 36W0 115S1 75W½ 52S0 102W½ 3.5 34.0
100 Eckert,Jasmin 1314 21W0 52S0 133W1 97S0 125W1 73S½ 53W0 122s+ 61S0 3.5 33.5
101 Budszuhn,Mirko 1451 77S½ 23W0 129S1 24W0 85S½ 114W½ 86W0 88S0 123W1 3.5 33.5
102 Büttner,Sarah 1192 135s+ 21S0 66W0 107S0 54W0 120W1 116S0 113W1 99S½ 3.5 33.5
103 Dicks,Friedrich 1498 25S0 124W1 77S0 111W½ 93S½ 90W0 108S½ 109W1 67S0 3.5 32.0
104 Trinh,Khoa 1239 28S0 49W0 128S1 70W0 120S1 107S0 84W½ 119W1 73s- 3.5 32.0
105 Busse,Siegfried 1368 63S0 89W½ 51S0 120W½ 109S0 128W1 127S1 82W½ 65S0 3.5 31.5
106 Dirks,Rainer 1165 18W0 97S0 94W0 130S½ 129W1 57S0 117W1 73S0 124w+ 3.5 31.5
107 Grunwald,Günther 1501 35W0 56S1 37S0 102W1 16S0 104W1 81S0 85W0 92S0 3.0 37.0
108 Finke,Lara 1235 29W0 53S0 132W1 73S0 57W½ 89S½ 103W½ 84S0 109W½ 3.0 34.0
109 Hlopotov,Nikita 1127 68W0 34S½ 73W½ 87S0 105W1 69S0 94W½ 103S0 108S½ 3.0 34.0
110 Rutmann,Ulrich 1461 5S0 114W0 120S1 113w+ 66W0 123S1 42W0 56s- 3.0 33.5
111 Grabowski,Domenic 1150 55W1 46S0 50W0 103S½ 94W½ 87S0 121W½ 114S½ 3.0 33.5
112 Haufe,Sven 79W0 99W0 + 94S½ 98S½ 33W0 93S0 129S1 91W0 3.0 31.5
113 Prokulewitsch,Waldem 122W0 57S1 53W0 110s- 124W1 78S0 102S0 132W1 3.0 31.5
114 Steinberg,Christian 952 66W0 110S1 79W½ 122S0 121W½ 101S½ 97W0 94S0 111W½ 3.0 31.0
115 Fechner,Matthias 996 16S0 30W0 119S0 128W1 92S½ 99W0 124S½ 126W1 80S0 3.0 31.0
116 Aust,Werner 1535 9W0 123S0 125W0 133S1 56W0 117S1 102W1 3.0 30.5
117 Bönke,Holger 1111 10S0 98W0 83s- 132S1 88W½ 116W0 106S0 128W½ 127S1 3.0 29.0
118 Pfeffer,Josef 1237 76S0 84W0 131S1 82W0 127S1 91S0 120W1 87W0 3.0 28.5
119 Gennat,Egon Leopold 1431 95W0 127S0 115W1 55S0 123W0 130S1 56W0 104S0 129W1 3.0 28.5
120 Schwerdtfeger,Lukas 968 61W0 91S½ 110W0 105S½ 104W0 102S0 131W1 118S0 130W1 3.0 28.0
121 Werninghaus,Klaus Pe 1437 23S½ 51W1 22S0 62W0 114S½ 72W0 111S½ 65W0 2.5 37.0
122 Gegner,Michael 1576 113S1 58W0 72S½ 114W1 63S0 74W0 33S0 100w- 2.5 35.5
123 Wickenfeld,Udo 1131 31S0 116W1 19S0 38W0 119S1 110W0 98S0 127W½ 101S0 2.5 34.5
124 Berezhnoy,Alex 1073 26W0 103S0 57W0 56S0 133W1 113S0 115W½ 130S1 106s- 2.5 30.5
125 Strozyk,Jannig 1011 43S0 45W0 116S1 85W0 100S0 127W0 132S1 92W0 126S½ 2.5 30.0
126 Taube,Benedikt 1108 7W0 73S½ 91W0 78S0 130W½ 131S1 89W0 115S0 125W½ 2.5 30.0
127 Lust,Nikolaus 80S0 119W1 71S0 69W0 118W0 125S1 105W0 123S½ 117W0 2.5 29.0
128 Kasanzew,Daniel 993 75W0 87S0 104W0 115S0 132W1 105S0 130W0 117S½ 131W1 2.5 25.0
129 Zelbel,Jacqueline 1040 86W½ 62S0 101W0 89S0 106S0 133W1 92S½ 112W0 119S0 2.0 28.5
130 Gawronski,Erik 955 44S0 69W0 90S0 106W½ 126S½ 119W0 128S1 124W0 120S0 2.0 28.0
131 Kartsev,Nikolaj 675 47S0 74W0 118W0 + 90S0 126W0 120S0 132W½ 128S0 1.5 25.5
132 van Kempen,Christina 71S0 93W0 108S0 117W0 128S0 + 125W0 131S½ 113S0 1.5 25.0
133 Böckmann,Lieselotte 972 65S0 38W0 100S0 116W0 124S0 129S0 + 1.0 25.0
Jugend (Jg.89)
1. Kahleys,Kevin 1879 SV Mülheim-Nord 6 3 0 7.5 47.5
2. Wickenfeld,Stefan 1872 SK Herne-Sodingen 4 5 0 6.5 51.5
3. Pütter,Pascal 1640 1 SW Oberhausen 5 3 1 6.5 50.0
4. Eckert,Marius 1773 SV Waltrop 1922 6 0 3 6.0 45.5
5. Raschkowski,Alexander 1619 1 SF Brackel 1930 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
6. Budszuhn,Timo 1658 1 SG Bochum 1931 6 0 3 6.0 42.5
7. Hennrotte,Nils 1585 1 Eschweiler SC 5 2 2 6.0 42.5
8. Weiß,Malte 1697 1 SF Brackel 1930 5 2 2 6.0 41.5
9. Kiehn,Andreas 1630 1 Pulheimer Sport-Club 4 3 2 5.5 44.5
10. Sundorf,Jannik 1689 1 SK Münster 32 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
11. Wilms,Christoph 1654 1 SF Berghofen-Hörde 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
12. Hübben,Dominik 1383 2 Eschweiler SC 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
13. Baerwolf,Steven 1830 SV Horst-Emscher 31 5 1 3 5.5 38.0
14. Huckebrink,Chris 1537 1 SV Ahlen 1954 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
15. Goldbeck,Daniel 1464 2 SC Hansa Dortmund 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
16. Neugebauer,Philipp 1738 SW Oberhausen 3 4 2 5.0 45.5
17. Bashylin,Seva 1584 1 SG Solingen 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
18. Schüller,Tobias 1632 1 Eschweiler SC 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
19. Stoer,Agnes 1616 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 3 5.0 43.5
20. Simanowski,Mio 1604 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 3 4 2 5.0 43.0
21. Stoer,Nathan 1482 2 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 3 5.0 41.5
22. Reisberg,Andre 1560 1 SF Brackel 1930 5 0 4 5.0 39.5
23. Sennholz,Michael 1599 1 SF Brackel 1930 4 2 3 5.0 38.5
24. Schmidt,Martin 1291 2 Läufer Wanne-Eickel 4 2 3 5.0 34.0
25. Schürmann,Jan 1657 1 SV Mülheim-Nord 4 2 3 5.0 33.5
26. Simon,Stefan 1095 2 SF Brackel 1930 5 0 4 5.0 33.0
27. Valenta,Richard 1724 SC Kevelaer 1948 4 1 4 4.5 43.5
28. Trümper,Michael 1153 2 SF Brackel 1930 3 3 3 4.5 37.5
29. Golosnyak,Alexander 1460 2 SF Brackel 1930 4 1 4 4.5 37.5
30. Fistoul,Boris 1523 1 SG Bochum 1931 3 3 3 4.5 30.0
31. Sölbrandt,Robin 2 4 0 5 4.0 37.5
32. Burike,Christian 1658 1 OSC Rheinhausen 04 3 2 4 4.0 37.5
33. Fistoul,Ilja 1470 2 SG Bochum 1931 4 0 5 4.0 34.5
34. Heintze,Sven 1397 2 SW Oberhausen 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
35. Benning,Robert 1239 2 SG Bochum 1931 4 0 5 4.0 33.5
36. Wastian,Jan 1413 2 SF Brackel 1930 2 3 4 3.5 34.0
37. Eckert,Jasmin 1314 2 SV Waltrop 1922 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
38. Budszuhn,Mirko 1451 2 SG Bochum 1931 2 3 4 3.5 33.5
39. Büttner,Sarah 1192 2 DSV 1875 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
40. Trinh,Khoa 1239 2 SW Oberhausen 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
41. Finke,Lara 1235 2 DSV 1875 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
42. Hlopotov,Nikita 1127 2 SF Brackel 1930 1 4 4 3.0 34.0
43. Grabowski,Domenic 1150 2 Läufer Wanne-Eickel 1 4 3 3.0 33.5
44. Steinberg,Christian 952 2 SG Nordkichen 1 4 4 3.0 31.0
45. Fechner,Matthias 996 2 Krefelder SK Turm 2 2 5 3.0 31.0
46. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas 968 2 SG Bochum 1931 2 2 5 3.0 28.0
47. Berezhnoy,Alex 1073 2 SG Bochum 1931 2 1 6 2.5 30.5
48. Strozyk,Jannig 1011 2 SF Brackel 1930 2 1 6 2.5 30.0
49. Taube,Benedikt 1108 2 Eschweiler SC 1 3 5 2.5 30.0
50. Kasanzew,Daniel 993 2 SF Brackel 1930 2 1 6 2.5 25.0
51. Zelbel,Jacqueline 1040 2 SF Brackel 1930 1 2 6 2.0 28.5
52. Gawronski,Erik 955 2 SK Re-Altstadt 1 2 6 2.0 28.0
53. Kartsev,Nikolaj 675 2 SF Brackel 1930 1 1 7 1.5 25.5
54. van Kempen,Christina 2 1 1 7 1.5 25.0
inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
1. Meyer,Gerd 1891 1704 6.0 6.64 9 28 / 15 1829 1878 -13
2. Herrmann,Uwe 1880 1702 6.0 6.55 9 27 / 15 1827 1868 -12
3. Kahleys,Kevin 1879 1705 7.5 6.48 9 16 / 5 1978 1911 32
4. Dyballa,Gerhard 1877 1638 5.0 7.13 9 27 / 15 1681 1830 -47
5. Wilms,Robert 1873 1585 5.5 7.40 9 27 / 15 1665 1831 -42
6. Wickenfeld,Stefan 1872 1733 6.5 6.08 9 16 / 5 1899 1885 13
7. Richters,Marc 1861 1598 6.0 6.89 9 22 / 10 1723 1839 -22
8. Singh,Marcel 1847 1660 6.5 6.62 9 27 / 15 1826 1845 -2
9. Szobries,Harald 1846 1602 4.5 7.03 9 27 / 15 1602 1790 -56
10. Bosbach,Jens 1832 1629 6.0 6.80 9 26 / 15 1754 1814 -18
11. Baerwolf,Steven 1830 1610 5.5 6.89 9 15 / 5 1690 1784 -46
12. Wichard,Harald 1830 1652 5.0 5.79 8 26 / 15 1747 1812 -18
13. Coenen,Siegfried 1820 1679 5.5 5.43 8 26 / 15 1820 1821 1
14. Quass,Michael 1819 1606 5.5 6.80 9 26 / 15 1686 1790 -29
15. Ziabari,Morteza 1810 1674 7.0 6.05 9 26 / 15 1894 1831 21
16. Sonntag,Joachim,Dr. 1789 1578 6.0 6.85 9 25 / 15 1703 1770 -19
17. Dolgopolyj,Vladim 1786 1715 7.5 5.30 9 25 / 15 1988 1837 51
18. Stukemeier,Ralf 1784 1571 5.5 6.89 9 25 / 15 1651 1752 -32
19. Herrmann,Christoph 1782 1675 6.5 5.53 9 25 / 15 1841 1804 22
20. Eckert,Marius 1773 1642 6.0 6.00 9 13 / 5 1767 1773 0
21. Bondarchuk,Vadim 1769 1721 7.0 5.00 9 25 / 15 1941 1815 46
22. Bos,Michael 1757 1748 6.5 4.53 9 25 / 15 1914 1803 46
23. Bieberle,Gerhart 1750 1570 4.0 6.52 9 24 / 15 1527 1689 -61
24. Müller,Rene 1749 1725 7.0 4.73 9 19 / 10 1945 1813 64
25. Wiesemann,Peter 1748 1605 6.0 6.10 9 24 / 15 1730 1746 -2
26. Bauer,Dieter 1743 1678 3.5 3.46 6 24 / 15 1735 1744 1
27. Nadrowski,Joseph 1742 1521 5.0 6.90 9 24 / 15 1564 1697 -45
28. Neugebauer,Philip 1738 1633 5.0 5.36 9 12 / 5 1676 1725 -13
29. Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1734 1592 6.0 6.02 9 24 / 15 1717 1734 0
30. Valenta,Richard 1724 1595 4.5 5.80 9 12 / 5 1595 1675 -49
31. Kaiser,Michael 1716 1645 4.5 3.51 6 24 / 15 1838 1742 26
32. Ziemek,Gerhard 1710 1565 4.5 5.68 9 24 / 15 1565 1682 -28
33. Boldt,Manfred 1709 1512 4.5 5.86 8 24 / 15 1555 1675 -34
34. Weiß,Malte 1697 1575 6.0 5.66 9 11 / 5 1700 1710 13
35. Ropers,Klaus 1695 1679 4.5 4.54 9 23 / 15 1679 1695 0
36. Sundorf,Jannik 1689 1636 5.5 4.97 9 11 / 5 1716 1710 21
37. Vestrick,Frank 1689 1496 5.0 6.53 9 23 / 15 1539 1651 -38
38. Krüger,Georg 1687 1623 5.0 4.88 9 23 / 15 1666 1689 2
39. Schmitz,Karl-Heinz 1683 1546 4.0 5.90 9 23 / 15 1503 1636 -47
40. Hoffmann,Herbert 1679 1618 5.5 5.06 9 23 / 15 1698 1689 10
41. Burike,Christian 1658 1439 3.0 6.03 8 11 / 5 1352 1531 -127
42. Budszuhn,Timo 1658 1602 6.0 4.78 9 11 / 5 1727 1706 48
43. Schürmann,Jan 1657 1392 5.0 7.25 9 11 / 5 1435 1567 -90
44. Wilms,Christoph 1654 1545 5.5 5.50 9 10 / 5 1625 1654 0
45. Hamm,Michael 1651 1519 4.5 5.82 9 22 / 15 1519 1618 -33
46. Mainka,Walter 1648 1597 5.5 4.31 8 22 / 15 1738 1679 31
47. Pütter,Pascal 1640 1760 6.5 2.89 9 10 / 5 1926 1791 151
48. Schüller,Tobias 1632 1610 5.0 4.51 9 10 / 5 1653 1652 20
49. Kiehn,Andreas 1630 1691 5.5 3.55 9 10 / 5 1771 1711 81
50. Raschkowski,Alexander 1619 1675 6.0 3.52 9 10 / 5 1800 1723 104
51. Stoer,Agnes 1616 1673 5.0 3.55 9 10 / 5 1716 1676 60
52. Dörr,Michael 1616 1459 4.0 6.10 9 22 / 15 1416 1562 -54
53. Kolleck,Wolf-Diet 1615 1544 4.0 5.00 9 22 / 15 1501 1590 -25
54. Der,Josef 1608 1443 4.5 6.03 9 22 / 15 1443 1569 -39
55. Bakshi,Raj 1605 1525 4.5 5.03 9 22 / 15 1525 1592 -13
56. Simanowski,Mio 1604 1539 5.0 4.85 9 10 / 5 1582 1610 6
57. Große-Venhaus,Peter 1603 1518 4.5 4.42 8 22 / 15 1561 1605 2
58. Knack,Willi 1600 1508 5.0 4.81 9 22 / 15 1551 1604 4
59. Sennholz,Michael 1599 1526 5.0 5.08 9 10 / 5 1569 1596 -3
60. Lange,Hans-Werner 1595 1416 4.0 6.04 9 21 / 15 1373 1541 -54
61. Maibaum,Ludwig,Dr. 1594 1427 4.0 5.73 9 21 / 15 1384 1549 -45
62. Hennrotte,Nils 1585 1619 6.0 3.98 9 9 / 5 1744 1674 89
63. Bashylin,Seva 1584 1735 5.0 2.76 9 9 / 5 1778 1683 99
64. Lügger,Meinolf 1578 1419 4.5 5.24 9 21 / 15 1419 1559 -19
65. Gegner,Michael 1576 1419 2.5 4.53 7 21 / 15 1317 1518 -58
66. Hofer,Stefan 1572 1523 5.0 4.99 9 21 / 15 1566 1572 0
67. Meyer,Susanne 1568 1431 3.5 5.23 8 21 / 15 1388 1521 -47
68. Ishar,Bing 1566 1393 3.5 6.04 9 21 / 15 1313 1499 -67
69. Reisberg,Andre 1560 1599 5.0 4.06 9 9 / 5 1642 1601 41
70. Grasse,Herbert 1540 1683 5.0 2.86 9 16 / 10 1726 1608 68
71. Meier,Manfred 1538 1455 4.0 5.42 9 21 / 15 1412 1501 -37
72. Huckebrink,Chris 1537 1710 5.5 2.60 9 8 / 5 1790 1673 136
73. Balik,Ali 1535 1583 5.5 3.91 9 21 / 15 1663 1577 42
74. Aust,Werner 1535 1194 3.0 5.76 7 21 / 15 1144 1457 -78
75. Benke,Werner 1531 1412 3.5 5.67 9 20 / 15 1332 1472 -59
76. Fistoul,Boris 1523 1384 3.5 5.17 8 8 / 5 1341 1440 -83
77. Grunwald,Günther 1501 1431 3.0 5.22 9 20 / 15 1306 1440 -61
78. Dicks,Friedrich 1498 1325 3.5 6.23 9 20 / 15 1245 1423 -75
79. Benning,Martin 1489 1620 4.5 3.00 9 20 / 15 1620 1530 41
80. Stoer,Nathan 1482 1606 5.0 2.94 9 7 / 5 1649 1584 102
81. Milonas,Georgios 1482 1592 3.0 2.90 8 20 / 15 1505 1484 2
82. Weiß,Manfred 1476 1405 4.0 5.10 9 20 / 15 1362 1446 -30
83. Backes,Juergen 1474 1596 4.5 2.61 8 20 / 15 1639 1528 54
84. Fistoul,Ilja 1470 1407 4.0 4.96 9 7 / 5 1364 1423 -47
85. Goldbeck,Daniel 1464 1472 5.5 4.15 9 7 / 5 1552 1531 67
86. Rutmann,Ulrich 1461 1343 2.0 3.52 6 20 / 15 1218 1415 -46
87. Golosnyak,Alexand 1460 1446 4.5 4.37 9 7 / 5 1446 1466 6
88. Budszuhn,Mirko 1451 1405 3.5 4.82 9 7 / 5 1325 1386 -65
89. Gollnick,Rainer 1449 1558 4.0 2.84 9 19 / 15 1515 1482 33
90. König,Udo 1449 1284 4.0 5.39 8 19 / 15 1284 1408 -41
91. Werninghaus,Klaus 1437 1521 2.5 3.05 8 19 / 15 1380 1421 -16
92. Gennat,Egon Leopold 1431 1219 3.0 6.50 9 19 / 15 1094 1332 -99
93. Wegner,Peter 1417 1513 4.0 3.56 9 19 / 15 1470 1429 12
94. Wastian,Jan 1413 1470 3.5 3.80 9 6 / 5 1390 1398 -15
95. Heintze,Sven 1397 1449 4.0 3.98 9 6 / 5 1406 1397 0
96. Hübben,Dominik 1383 1610 5.5 2.18 9 6 / 5 1690 1560 177
97. Busche,Heinz 1380 1433 4.0 3.39 9 19 / 15 1390 1397 17
98. Busse,Siegfried 1368 1350 3.5 4.65 9 19 / 15 1270 1336 -32
99. Hansen,Jochen 1353 1536 4.0 2.56 9 18 / 15 1493 1395 42
100. Koch,Detlev 1315 1431 5.0 3.40 9 18 / 15 1474 1362 47
101. Eckert,Jasmin 1314 1454 2.5 2.67 8 5 / 5 1313 1304 -10
102. Schmidt,Martin 1291 1594 5.0 1.59 9 5 / 5 1637 1485 194
103. Hübel,Carsten 1270 1377 4.0 3.57 9 18 / 15 1334 1282 12
104. Heyder,Siegfried 1265 1495 4.0 2.23 9 18 / 15 1452 1317 52
105. Trinh,Khoa 1239 1396 3.5 2.60 8 5 / 5 1353 1294 55
106. Benning,Robert 1239 1409 4.0 2.69 9 5 / 5 1366 1313 74
107. Pfeffer,Josef 1237 1301 3.0 3.30 8 17 / 15 1214 1228 -9
108. Finke,Lara 1235 1356 3.0 2.98 9 5 / 5 1231 1235 0
109. Büttner,Sarah 1192 1402 2.5 2.21 8 5 / 5 1261 1209 17
110. Dirks,Rainer 1165 1327 2.5 2.70 8 20 / 15 1186 1160 -5
111. Trümper,Michael 1153 1619 4.5 0.60 9 5 / 5 1619 1375 222
112. Grabowski,Domenic 1150 1469 3.0 1.44 8 5 / 5 1382 1246 96
113. Wickenfeld,Udo 1131 1470 2.5 1.29 9 17 / 15 1304 1168 37
114. Hlopotov,Nikita 1127 1465 3.0 1.21 9 5 / 5 1340 1229 102
115. Bönke,Holger 1111 1226 3.0 3.00 8 17 / 15 1139 1111 0
116. Taube,Benedikt 1108 1232 2.5 3.42 9 22 / 5 1066 1085 -23
117. Simon,Stefan 1095 1475 4.0 1.01 8 5 / 5 1475 1279 184
118. Berezhnoy,Alex 1073 1209 2.5 3.00 8 23 / 5 1068 1061 -12
119. Zelbel,Jacqueline 1040 1356 2.0 1.73 9 5 / 5 1136 1055 15
120. Strozyk,Jannig 1011 1261 2.5 2.21 9 5 / 5 1095 1027 16
121. Fechner,Matthias 996 1331 3.0 1.62 9 5 / 5 1206 1074 78
122. Kasanzew,Daniel 993 1110 2.5 3.54 9 26 / 5 944 970 -23
123. Böckmann,Lieselot 972 1339 0.0 0.96 6 26 / 15 662 948 -24
124. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas 968 1245 3.0 2.10 9 5 / 5 1120 1019 51
125. Gawronski,Erik 955 1227 2.0 2.06 9 27 / 5 1007 954 -1
126. Steinberg,Christian 952 1476 3.0 0.45 9 5 / 5 1351 1097 145
127. Kartsev,Nikolaj 675 1144 0.5 1.04 8 37 / 5 700 666 -9
128. van Kempen,Christina 0 1149 0.5 0.50 8 / 5 558 558 0
129. Prokulewitsch,Waldemar 0 1243 3.0 3.00 7 / 10 1210 1210 0
130. Lust,Nikolaus 0 1325 2.5 2.50 9 / 15 1115 1115 0
131. Fechner,Manfred 0 1527 4.5 4.50 9 / 15 1527 1527 0
132. Sölbrandt,Robin 0 1596 3.0 3.00 8 / 5 1494 1494 0
133. Haufe,Sven 0 1408 2.0 2.00 8 / 10 1196 1196 0
Senioren (Jg.49)
1. Dolgopolyj,Vladimir 1786 SV Halver 1945 7 1 1 7.5 50.5
2. Mainka,Walter 1648 1 SG Wächtersbach/Sotzbach 6 1 2 6.5 41.5
3. Gelashvili,Vakhtang 1734 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe 4 4 1 6.0 41.5
4. Wiesemann,Peter 1748 Elberfelder SG 4 4 1 6.0 39.5
5. Sonntag,Joachim,Dr. 1789 FS 98 Dortmund 4 4 1 6.0 38.5
6. Knack,Willi 1600 1 4 2 3 5.0 41.0
7. Nadrowski,Joseph 1742 SK Werne 1972 3 4 2 5.0 38.0
8. Ropers,Klaus 1695 1 Brett vorm Kopp Duisburg 3 3 3 4.5 45.5
9. Bakshi,Raj 1605 1 Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
10. Ziemek,Gerhard 1710 Marten-Bövinghausen 4 1 4 4.5 41.5
11. Der,Josef 1608 1 Düsseldorfer SK 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
12. Kolleck,Wolf-Dietrich 1615 1 SC Rheindorf 66 2 4 3 4.0 41.5
13. Bieberle,Gerhart 1750 Eschweiler SC 3 2 4 4.0 39.0
14. Lange,Hans-Werner 1595 1 SV Re-Süd 4 0 5 4.0 38.0
15. Dörr,Michael 1616 1 SV Rünthe 1946 2 4 3 4.0 35.5
16. Heyder,Siegfried 1265 2 SV Thuringia Königsee 3 2 4 4.0 34.0
17. Busche,Heinz 1380 2 SV Ahlen 1954 2 4 3 4.0 31.5
18. König,Udo 1449 2 Elberfelder SG 2 4 2 4.0 28.5
19. Benke,Werner 1531 1 SC Hansa Dortmund 2 3 4 3.5 35.0
20. Dicks,Friedrich 1498 2 SF Katernberg 1913 2 3 4 3.5 32.0
21. Dirks,Rainer 1165 2 SF Berghofen-Hörde 3 1 5 3.5 31.5
22. Aust,Werner 1535 * SV Eichlinghofen 1935 3 0 4 3.0 30.5
23. Pfeffer,Josef 1237 2 FS 98 Dortmund 3 0 5 3.0 28.5
24. Wickenfeld,Udo 1131 2 SK Re-Altstadt 2 1 6 2.5 34.5
25. Böckmann,Lieselotte 972 * FS 98 Dortmund 1 0 6 1.0 25.0
Teampreis
1. SV Mülheim-Nord 1921 0 0 0 26.5 180.0
1. Kahleys,Kevin 1879 6 3 0 7.5 47.5
2. Hausrath,Daniel 2504 5 4 0 7.0 46.0
3. Saltaev,Mihail 2493 4 4 1 6.0 44.0
4. Richters,Marc 1861 5 2 2 6.0 42.5
2. SC Hansa Dortmund 1783 0 0 0 23.5 174.0
1. Henrichs,Thomas 2386 4 5 0 6.5 48.0
2. Meyer,Gerd 1891 5 2 2 6.0 47.5
3. Karger,Frank 2235 5 1 3 5.5 41.0
4. Goldbeck,Daniel 1464 5 1 3 5.5 37.5
3. Eschweiler SC 1551 0 0 0 23.0 172.0
1. Singh,Marcel 1847 6 1 2 6.5 46.0
2. Hennrotte,Nils 1585 5 2 2 6.0 42.5
3. Hübben,Dominik 1383 4 3 2 5.5 39.5
4. Schüller,Tobias 1632 4 2 3 5.0 44.0
4. SF Brackel 1930 1483 0 0 0 23.0 166.5
1. Raschkowski,Alexander 1619 6 0 3 6.0 43.0
2. Kartsev,Soel 2147 6 0 3 6.0 42.5
3. Weiß,Malte 1697 5 2 2 6.0 41.5
4. Reisberg,Andre 1560 5 0 4 5.0 39.5
5. SG Bochum 1931 1571 0 0 0 21.5 164.5
1. Budszuhn,Timo 1658 6 0 3 6.0 42.5
2. Kelbling,Philipp 2068 4 3 2 5.5 44.0
3. Mazarov,Jürgen 2079 3 5 1 5.5 38.5
4. Tkachuk,Konstantyn 2129 2 5 2 4.5 39.5
6. SK Münster 32 2021 0 0 0 21.0 172.0
1. van der Weide,Karel 2429 4 4 1 6.0 48.5
2. Sundorf,Jannik 1689 4 3 2 5.5 42.0
3. Virnyi,Julius 1891 4 2 3 5.0 40.0
4. Chilla,Jan Eric 2074 2 5 2 4.5 41.5
7. SG Solingen 1968 0 0 0 20.0 163.5
1. Michalczak,Thomas 2309 5 2 2 6.0 42.5
2. Hobusch,Alexander 2146 3 5 1 5.5 41.5
3. Bashylin,Seva 1584 5 0 4 5.0 45.5
4. Fichtner,Ewald 1832 1 5 3 3.5 34.0
8. SV Ahlen 1954 1876 0 0 0 20.0 158.5
1. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael 2185 3 5 1 5.5 46.5
2. Huckebrink,Chris 1537 4 3 2 5.5 38.0
3. Rüberg,Jobst 2075 2 5 2 4.5 37.0
4. Busche,Klaus 1974 3 3 3 4.5 37.0
9. SW Oberhausen 1503 0 0 0 19.0 161.0
1. Pütter,Pascal 1640 5 3 1 6.5 50.0
2. Neugebauer,Philipp 1738 3 4 2 5.0 45.5
3. Heintze,Sven 1397 3 2 4 4.0 33.5
4. Trinh,Khoa 1239 3 1 5 3.5 32.0
10. Düsseldorfer SK 1617 0 0 0 18.0 152.0
1. Backes,Juergen 1474 4 3 2 5.5 41.0
2. Bakshi,Raj 1605 4 1 4 4.5 42.0
3. Der,Josef 1608 4 1 4 4.5 40.0
4. Gaul,Alexander 1779 2 3 4 3.5 29.0
11. FS 98 Dortmund 1464 0 0 0 17.0 136.5
1. Sonntag,Joachim,Dr. 1789 4 4 1 6.0 38.5
2. Schmitz,Martin 1945 2 4 3 4.0 37.0
3. Hübel,Carsten 1270 3 2 4 4.0 32.0
4. Bönke,Holger 1111 2 2 5 3.0 29.0
12. DSV 1875 1303 0 0 0 14.0 137.5
1. Wegner,Peter 1417 2 4 3 4.0 38.5
2. Büttner,Sarah 1192 3 1 5 3.5 33.5
3. Busse,Siegfried 1368 2 3 4 3.5 31.5
4. Finke,Lara 1235 1 4 4 3.0 34.0